Sunday, July 1st, 8:00am Service

Greeters:     Jim & Doris O'Connor

Ushers:       Marc & Chris Roberts       

Acolyte:      Grace Dexter

Elder:           Lynn Webster        

Reader:        John Triantaflos     

 

Sunday, July 1st, 10:30am Service

Greeters:    Darrell & Darlene Buck

Ushers:       Emerson Wright & Gary Blievernecht     

Acolyte:      Emily VanElls          

Elder:           John Triantaflos     

Reader:       Albert Manas

 

Monday, July 2nd, 6:30pm Service

Elder:           Al Hayes

 

Sunday, July 8th, 8:00am Service

Greeters:    Nancy Jakovac

Ushers:       Marc & Chris Roberts

Acolyte:      Benjamin Seifferlein

Elder:           Jerry Roberts

Reader:       Aaron Park

 

Sunday, July 8th, 10:30am Service

Greeters:    Tom & Rita Hollis

Ushers:       Emerson Wright & Gary Blievernecht     

Acolyte:      Abby DeRosia        

Elder:           Lynn Webster        

Reader:       Toni Zimmerman

 

Monday, July 9th, 6:30pm Service

Elder:           John Triantaflos

 

Sunday, July 15th, 8:00am Service

Greeters:    Barb Maurer

Ushers:       Aaron & Rebecca Park

Acolyte:      Ryan Park

Elder:           Jerry Roberts

Reader:       Dennis Patrick

 

Sunday, July 15th, 10:30am Service

Greeters:    Ron & Pat Rieves

Ushers:       Harold Rappuhn & Philip Thelen

Acolyte:      Lauren Boettger     

Elder:          Lynn Webster

Reader:       Ryan Rieves

 

Monday, July 16th, 6:30pm Service

Elder:           Al Hayes

 

Sunday, July 22nd, 8:00am Service

Greeters:     David & Sharon Zell 

Ushers:        Michael & Sandra Henry

Acolyte:      Vincent Manas 

Elder:           Jerry Roberts

Reader:        Lynn Webster

 

Sunday, July 22nd, 10:30am Service

Greeters:      Shirley Bebow

Ushers:         Jeff & Reece Armbrustmacher     

Acolyte:        Camden Armbrustmacher  

Elder:             John Triantaflos     

Reader:         Pat Rieves

 

Monday, July 23rd, 6:30pm Service

Elder:           Al Hayes

 

Sunday, July 29th, 8:00am Service

Greeters:     Judy Korte 

Ushers:        Michael & Sandra Henry

Acolyte:       Colten Reed

Elder:           Lynn Webster        

Reader:        John Triantaflos

 

Sunday, July 29th, 10:30am Service

Greeters:     Shirley Bebow

Ushers:        Michael & Natalie Longoria         

Acolyte:        Preston Longoria         

Elder:            Darrell Buck 

Reader:        Albert Manas

 

Monday, July 30th, 6:30pm Service

Elder:           Al Hayes

 

Altar Guild:   July 1-16      Leslie & Cindi

¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†July 17 ‚Äď 31¬† Jan & Barb

 

Pages